Pending
School buses parked on the side of the road
Description
For a long stretch outside the boundary wall, there are buses of the school that are parked on the main carriageway of the road. Why can't these be moved inside? The school looks big enough to provide space for these vehicles.
By Anonymous on 01-03-2016