Pending
Road divider on Saunders Road at night
Description
The Road divider on Saunders Road starts abruptly near the signal and in an unlit location. This causes numerous accidents and damage to the undercarriage of cars. Can you start the divider a little earlier under the streetlights or put up some reflectors to indicate where is begins.
By Anonymous on 12-11-2016